Teams Senioren 2015


Dinsdag

Dames 17+

1e team

Margot Ganzeboom
Liedeke Erkelens
Lucie Geerdink
Pia Sueters
Erna Landkroon
Edith van den Ham

Dames 35+

1e team

Greet Makkinga
Yvonne van Manen
Bea Hazewinkel
Wilma Borger
Maria van Klingeren
Thea Haghuis

Donderdag

Heren 50+

1e team

Wim Voogel
Henk Reinerink
Gerrit van Faassen
Ton Roozendaal
Lex Bergman
Joop Weerink
Harry Westerbeek

2e team

Harry Makkinga
Herman Lensen
Dinand Veldhuis
Peter Schlette
Wout Borger
André van Zanten

Vrijdag

Heren 45+

1e team

Remko Wubbels
Dirk Hesp
Rene Maathuis
Jeroen Rouwhof
Bertus Lever

Zaterdag

Dames 17+

1e team

Mariet Kamphuis
Esther Maathuis
Odette Wubbels
Yfke Abma
Yvonne Rouwhof
Jaqueline Teunissen

2e team

Iris Borger
Carmen Borger
Alexandra te Lintelo
Marleen Boenders
Yvette Hesp
Liedeke Erkelens

3e team

Sanne Scheper
Karin Broens
Wendy Braakhuis
Mariska Beunk
Karin Timmerij
Mariëtte Frielinck

4e team

Anja Wemmenhove
Bastianne v.Zanten
Claudia Doeve
Janice Smit
Sara van Stuivenberg
Anne Voshaar
Joey van de Westhuizen

5e team

Lydia Olsthoorn
Stella de Haan
Mirjam Kroeze
Bianca Stopel

6e team

Nienke Tilburg
Katja Stuurman
Marloes Neeskens
Melissa Kemana
Sanne Mensen

7e team

Jeanette de Waard
Marlies Boeser
Careen Klijnsma
Ellen Maathuis
Annemarie Keemers
Kelly Kokhuis
Nicole Smit

Heren 17+

1e team

Rut Luttikhuis
Jeroen Renssen
Ohannes Cakmakci
Lars Luttikhuis
Dennis Wessels

2e team

Robin Douglas
Marcel Dijkslag
Tjeerd Bakker
Maurice Dijkhuis

Ruben Eertink

3e team

Bob Jansen
Rene Hagedoorn
André Kamphuis
André de Kroon
Olaf Kappert

4e team

Frank Oerbekke
Henk Looms
B. Perik
Wilfred Koek
Folkert Nieuwdam

5e team

Mark Kiffen
Marc Tyburski
Marvin Oude Avenhuis
Michel Tangelder
Bjorn Roeloffzen
Rob Plegt

6e team

Bertil de Groot
Wout Jansen
Jeroen Boom
Barry Struis
Henk Ruisaard
Geert Jonker

7e team

Wouter Freij
Pieter Olsthoorn
Dennis Wissink
Martin Langkamp
Ronny Nevenzel

8e team

Vincent Christiaans
Danny Bal
Wim Ruiter
Roderik Akkerman

Mix 17+

1e team

Noortje Hendriksen
Machuta Somers
Rogier Florijn
Daan Hendriksen

2e team

Robin Haakmat
Esmée Smienk
Janne Heuvelman
Nicolet Kleinjan
Martijn van Broekhoven

3e team

Saskia Hanser
Jack Hanser
Jan Bert Olsman
Mirjam Schrijver

4e team

Sophie Gerritsen
Monica Stroeve
Sabine Tyburski
Bas Timmermans
Martin de Deugd
Guus Nijland

Zondag

Dames 17+

1e team

Martine Ganzeboom
Lisanne Grobben
Sophie Ganzeboom
Esmée Smienk
Nicolet Kleinjan

Mix 17+

1e team

Angelique de Heer
Monique Ronhaar
Daphne Tyburski
Rob de Vries
Björn Tabois
Jeroen Slot

Mix 35+

1e team

Rob Bakker
Liesbeth Bakker
Jeroen Ongering
Pia Sueters
Margot Ganzeboom
Hennie Busscher
Marc Ganzeboom
Marlies Ganzeboom