Teams Senioren 2018


Dinsdag

Dames 35+

1e team 2e klasse

Margot Ganzeboom
Liedeke Erkelens
Pia Sueters
Edith van den Ham
Marlies Ganzeboom
Josée Aalderink

2e team 4e klasse

Greet Makkinga
Yvonne van Manen
Bea Hazewinkel
Maria van Klingeren
Thea Haghuis
Will Horstman

 

Donderdag

Heren 50+

1e team 1e klasse

Harry Makkinga
Dinand Veldhuis
Peter Schlette
Jelle Meijer
Hennie Busscher

 

Vrijdag

Dames 35+

1e team 4e klasse

Mariska Eerhard
Manon Looms
Brigitte van Dam
Lucelle Deterd
Inge Schaaij

Heren 35+

1e team 3e klasse

Remko Wubbels
Dirk Hesp
Rene Maathuis
Jeroen Rouwhof
Richard Schiphorst

2e team 4e klasse

Martin de Deugd
Patrick Jacobse
Henri Olthof
Lorenz Brattinga
Bart Jan Klijnsma

3e team 5e klasse

Patrick Beemer
Gerald Kalenkamp
Jaco Wolters
Ronald Koedam
Bart Hulsbeek

Mix 35+

2e klasse

Charissa Eggelte
Katja Koek
Kim Peters-van der Zee
Jitze Veenstra
Peter Koetsier
Marc Tyburski

 

Zaterdag

Dames 17+

1e team 2e klasse

Mariët Kamphuis
Esther Maathuis
Odette Wubbels
Carla Afink
Yvonne Rouwhof
Hanneke Verstappen
Yfke Abma

2e team 3e klasse

Narda van Driel
Iris Borger
Alexandra te Lintelo
Yvette Hesp
Liedeke Erkelens

3e team 4e klasse

Sanne Scheper
Karin Broens
Wendy Braakhuis
Karin Timmerij
Mariëtte Frielinck
Anne-Ruth Scheijgrond

4e team 4e klasse

Anja Wemmenhove
Claudia Doeve
Janice Smit
Sara van Stuivenberg
Anne Voshaar
Mirjam Schrijver
Mariëlle van Gorp

5e team 5e klasse

Marlot Letteboer
Nienke Tilburg
Katja Stuurman
Marloes Neeskens
Melissa Kemna
Sanne Mensen
Isolde Podt
Eva Vlug

Heren 17+

1e team 2e klasse

Ohannes Cakmakci
Jeroen Renssen
Lars Luttikhuis
Dennis Wessels
Gert Jan Kortman

2e team 3e klasse

Robin Douglas
Marcel Dijkslag
Tjeerd Bakker
Maurice Dijkhuis
Ruben Eertink
René Brons

3e team 5e klasse

Olaf Kappert
Bob Jansen
Rene Hagedoorn
André Kamphuis
André de Kroon
Nick ten Hove
Jeroen Boom
Wout Jansen
Barry Struis
Henk Ruisaard

4e team 5e klasse

Frank Oerbekke
Henk Looms
B. Perik
Wilfred Koek
Folkert Nieuwdam

5e team 5e klasse

Mark Kiffen
Marvin Oude Avenhuis
Michel Tangelder
Bjorn Roeloffzen
Rob Plegt

6e team 5e klasse

Vincent Christiaans
Danny Bal
Wim Ruiter
Roderik Akkerman
Paul Meulenbroek

7e team 5e klasse

Wouter Middelkamp
Sjoerd Hesselink
Martin van Loo
Tim Spit
Kevin Middelhuis

8e team 6e klasse

Bjorn Tabois
Sjaak Borst
Warry Kroeze
Bastiaan Braakhuis
Guus Nijland

9e team 6e klasse

Mark Roescher
Bas Lubbers
Ahmet Lulic
Jeroen Looms
Leon Hanewacker
Tom Heuvelman

Mix 17+

1e team 3e klasse

Noortje Hendriksen
Machuta Somers
Marloes Smit
Rogier Florijn
Daan Hendriksen

2e team 3e klasse

Angelique de Heer
Monique Ronhaar
Raymond Braakhuis
Peter Tijhof

Mix 35+

1e team 4e klasse

Pieter Olsthoorn
Martin Langkamp
Dennis Wissink
Lydia Olsthoorn
Stella de Haan
Mirjam Kroeze
Careen Klijnsma

 

Zondag

Dames 17+

1e team 1e klasse

Martine Ganzeboom
Lisanne Grobben
Sophie Ganzeboom
Esmée Smienk
Nicolet Kleinjan
Sandra Veldhuis

Mix 17+

1e team 4e klasse

Robin Haakmat
Tomas Wijnen
Martijn van Broekhoven
Maud Weghorst
Janne Heuvelman
Myrthe Grobben
Anouk Wubbels

8 & 9 competitie

1e team

Annemiek ten Harkel
Marleen Niphuis
Diny Winters-Oostelaar